• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: GELVO TELECOM
  • Model Number: SM-SC/APC-LC/PC-X.M
  • Model: SM-SC/APC-LC/PC-X.M
  • Fiber Type: Duplex Single mode (9/125)
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB (Typical ≤0.2dB )
  • Return loss: ≥60 dB
  • Cable axial load: ≥100 Newton
  • Connector: SC/APC LC/PC
  • Working Wave length: 1310nm&1550nm

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Plastic Bag Packing
Delivery Time 10-15 days

Model: SM-SC/APC-LC/PC-X.M

Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode SC/APC-SC/APC
Working Wave length 1310nm&1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB (Typical ≤0.2dB )
Return loss ≥60 dB
Working temperature -40℃~+80℃
Storage temperature -40℃~+85℃
Mechanical durability life ≥1000 times
Cable axial load ≥100 Newton
Type of optical fiber Single mode(9/125um)

Fiber Length: 1~100 meters

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $45,000
Learn More